Terug
D45-1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Trainer |
Thomas van der Blom |
Aanvoerder |
Carlot Swanink |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
AthenA D45-2 |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
0:00 |
Houten D45-1 |
SCHC D45-2 |
10:30 |
Loenen D45-1 |
Rijnvliet D45-1 |
12:45 |
Hilversum D45-2 |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
12:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Rapid D45-1 |
14 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
33 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
Loenen D45-1 |
13 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
32 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
14 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
28 |
25 |
0 |
4 |
SCHC D45-2 |
13 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
23 |
19 |
0 |
5 |
Houten D45-1 |
13 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
19 |
16 |
0 |
6 |
Hilversum D45-2 |
13 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
17 |
21 |
0 |
7 |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
14 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
19 |
26 |
0 |
8 |
Rijnvliet D45-1 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
9 |
AthenA D45-2 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
6 |
38 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
2 jun |
Hockey Club Houten D45-1 |
10:45 |
thuis - Rabobank veld 2
|
9 jun |
Loenense MHC D45-1 |
14:30 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
SCHC D45-2 |
Hilversum D45-2 |
(1-2)final |
Loenen D45-1 |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
(3-2)final |
Houten D45-1 |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
(2-0)final |
Rijnvliet D45-1 |
Rapid D45-1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
Rijnvliet D45-1 |
(1-3)scheduled |
AthenA D45-2 |
Houten D45-1 |
(1-0)final |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
Loenen D45-1 |
(3-1)final |
Rapid D45-1 |
SCHC D45-2 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Rijnvliet D45-1 |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Rapid D45-1 |
Hilversum D45-2 |
(1-0)final |
Loenen D45-1 |
AthenA D45-2 |
(6-0)final |
SCHC D45-2 |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
Rapid D45-1 |
(1-0)final |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
SCHC D45-2 |
(2-4)final |
Hilversum D45-2 |
Houten D45-1 |
(4-0)final |
AthenA D45-2 |
Rijnvliet D45-1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
SCHC D45-2 |
AthenA D45-2 |
(4-0)final |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
Hilversum D45-2 |
(2-1)final |
Loenen D45-1 |
Houten D45-1 |
(0-0)final |
Rapid D45-1 |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Hilversum D45-2 |
Loenen D45-1 |
(1-4)final |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
(2-1)final |
AthenA D45-2 |
Rapid D45-1 |
(0-4)final |
Houten D45-1 |
Rijnvliet D45-1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
AthenA D45-2 |
(3-0)final |
Rijnvliet D45-1 |
Loenen D45-1 |
(0-2)final |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
Hilversum D45-2 |
(5-2)final |
SCHC D45-2 |
Houten D45-1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
AthenA D45-2 |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
(3-5)final |
Rijnvliet D45-1 |
Hilversum D45-2 |
(0-0)final |
Houten D45-1 |
Rapid D45-1 |
(2-2)final |
Loenen D45-1 |
SCHC D45-2 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Rapid D45-1 |
Loenen D45-1 |
(2-2)final |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
Houten D45-1 |
(1-2)final |
Hilversum D45-2 |
AthenA D45-2 |
(2-0)final |
SCHC D45-2 |
Rijnvliet D45-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
Loenen D45-1 |
(0-2)final |
Hilversum D45-2 |
SCHC D45-2 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Rapid D45-1 |
Rijnvliet D45-1 |
(3-0)final |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
Houten D45-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Rijnvliet D45-1 |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
(2-2)final |
Houten D45-1 |
AthenA D45-2 |
(6-0)final |
Loenen D45-1 |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
(3-3)final |
SCHC D45-2 |
Rapid D45-1 |
(2-6)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Hilversum D45-2 |
Rapid D45-1 |
(2-2)final |
AthenA D45-2 |
Loenen D45-1 |
(0-3)final |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
Rijnvliet D45-1 |
(3-1)final |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
SCHC D45-2 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Rapid D45-1 |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
(2-1)final |
Rijnvliet D45-1 |
AthenA D45-2 |
(1-0)final |
SCHC D45-2 |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Houten D45-1 |
Hilversum D45-2 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
AthenA D45-2 |
SCHC D45-2 |
(0-2)final |
Houten D45-1 |
Loenen D45-1 |
(1-2)final |
Hilversum D45-2 |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
(2-2)final |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
Rapid D45-1 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Schaerweijde D45-1 |
Fletiomare D45-1 |
(1-3)final |
Rapid D45-1 |
AthenA D45-2 |
(2-0)final |
Loenen D45-1 |
Hilversum D45-2 |
(3-0)final |
Rijnvliet D45-1 |
Houten D45-1 |
(1-1)final |