Terug
Heren 1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Coach |
Fedde Grunstra |
Trainer |
Thijmen Schenk |
Aanvoerder |
Timo Hendriks |
Manager |
Mark Klep |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Shinty H1 |
Warande H1 |
0:00 |
Voorne H1 |
Drunen H1 |
14:45 |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
Pollux H1 |
14:45 |
Maarssen H1 |
Nieuwegein H1 |
14:45 |
Shot H1 |
Rapid H1 |
14:45 |
Dordrecht H1 |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
14:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Warande H1 |
18 |
48 |
15 |
3 |
0 |
69 |
34 |
0 |
2 |
Maarssen H1 |
18 |
42 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
69 |
37 |
0 |
3 |
Dordrecht H1 |
18 |
39 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
76 |
39 |
0 |
4 |
Pollux H1 |
18 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
52 |
36 |
0 |
5 |
Shot H1 |
18 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
55 |
37 |
0 |
6 |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
18 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
55 |
44 |
0 |
7 |
Nieuwegein H1 |
18 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
47 |
52 |
0 |
8 |
Drunen H1 |
18 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
65 |
54 |
0 |
9 |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
18 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
37 |
65 |
0 |
10 |
Shinty H1 |
18 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
35 |
50 |
0 |
11 |
Rapid H1 |
18 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
40 |
69 |
0 |
12 |
Voorne H1 |
18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
99 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
SHOT H1 |
14:45 |
uit
|
2 jun |
HC Voorne H1 |
14:45 |
thuis - Damen veld 1
|
9 jun |
HC De Hoeksche Waard H1 |
n.n.b
|
uit
|
16 jun |
VMHC Pollux H1 |
14:45 |
thuis - Damen veld 1
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Dordrecht H1 |
Nieuwegein H1 |
(6-1)final |
Shinty H1 |
Shot H1 |
(0-5)final |
Warande H1 |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
(5-3)final |
Maarssen H1 |
Voorne H1 |
(12-1)final |
Rapid H1 |
Drunen H1 |
(3-2)final |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
Pollux H1 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Pollux H1 |
Warande H1 |
(1-1)final |
Drunen H1 |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
(2-4)final |
Shot H1 |
Dordrecht H1 |
(1-4)final |
Voorne H1 |
Shinty H1 |
(0-1)final |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
Maarssen H1 |
(1-2)final |
Nieuwegein H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Maarssen H1 |
Pollux H1 |
(3-0)final |
Shinty H1 |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
(1-2)final |
Dordrecht H1 |
Voorne H1 |
(8-1)final |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(6-3)final |
Warande H1 |
Drunen H1 |
(5-4)final |
Shot H1 |
Nieuwegein H1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Pollux H1 |
Shinty H1 |
(3-3)final |
Drunen H1 |
Maarssen H1 |
(2-3)final |
Voorne H1 |
Shot H1 |
(3-2)final |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
Dordrecht H1 |
(0-9)final |
Rapid H1 |
Warande H1 |
(0-2)final |
Nieuwegein H1 |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
(6-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Warande H1 |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
(3-1)final |
Maarssen H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(5-3)final |
Shinty H1 |
Drunen H1 |
(2-1)final |
Shot H1 |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
(6-3)final |
Voorne H1 |
Nieuwegein H1 |
(1-3)final |
Dordrecht H1 |
Pollux H1 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Rapid H1 |
Shinty H1 |
(2-1)final |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
Maarssen H1 |
(3-3)final |
Pollux H1 |
Shot H1 |
(0-2)final |
Drunen H1 |
Dordrecht H1 |
(4-7)final |
Nieuwegein H1 |
Warande H1 |
(2-3)final |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
Voorne H1 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Shinty H1 |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
(2-4)final |
Dordrecht H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(4-3)final |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
Nieuwegein H1 |
(2-3)final |
Maarssen H1 |
Warande H1 |
(1-2)final |
Shot H1 |
Drunen H1 |
(1-2)final |
Voorne H1 |
Pollux H1 |
(0-7)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Warande H1 |
Shinty H1 |
(8-7)final |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
Dordrecht H1 |
(3-2)final |
Rapid H1 |
Shot H1 |
(3-6)final |
Pollux H1 |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
(3-1)final |
Drunen H1 |
Voorne H1 |
(8-1)final |
Nieuwegein H1 |
Maarssen H1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
Drunen H1 |
(1-9)final |
Pollux H1 |
Nieuwegein H1 |
(7-3)final |
Shot H1 |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
(3-2)final |
Voorne H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(1-4)final |
Shinty H1 |
Maarssen H1 |
(1-4)final |
Dordrecht H1 |
Warande H1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Warande H1 |
Shot H1 |
(3-1)final |
Maarssen H1 |
Dordrecht H1 |
(4-4)final |
Shinty H1 |
Nieuwegein H1 |
(0-3)final |
Rapid H1 |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
(3-4)final |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
Voorne H1 |
(12-0)final |
Drunen H1 |
Pollux H1 |
(5-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Voorne H1 |
Warande H1 |
(0-6)final |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
(3-1)final |
Pollux H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(5-1)final |
Nieuwegein H1 |
Drunen H1 |
(3-6)final |
Shot H1 |
Maarssen H1 |
(1-3)final |
Dordrecht H1 |
Shinty H1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Pollux H1 |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
(2-1)final |
Drunen H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(6-4)scheduled |
Shot H1 |
Shinty H1 |
(2-2)final |
Voorne H1 |
Maarssen H1 |
(1-4)final |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
Warande H1 |
(2-4)final |
Nieuwegein H1 |
Dordrecht H1 |
(1-4)final |
DINSDAG 5 MAART 2024 |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
Drunen H1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Warande H1 |
Pollux H1 |
(1-1)final |
Maarssen H1 |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
(5-1)final |
Shinty H1 |
Voorne H1 |
(6-1)final |
Rapid H1 |
Nieuwegein H1 |
(2-2)final |
Dordrecht H1 |
Shot H1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Drunen H1 |
Warande H1 |
(2-4)final |
Rapid H1 |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
(3-4)final |
Voorne H1 |
Dordrecht H1 |
(1-4)final |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
Shinty H1 |
(4-1)final |
Pollux H1 |
Maarssen H1 |
(4-5)final |
Nieuwegein H1 |
Shot H1 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Warande H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(4-0)final |
Maarssen H1 |
Drunen H1 |
(3-2)final |
Shot H1 |
Voorne H1 |
(5-1)final |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
Nieuwegein H1 |
(4-0)final |
Shinty H1 |
Pollux H1 |
(0-3)final |
Dordrecht H1 |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Drunen H1 |
Shinty H1 |
(3-3)final |
Rapid H1 |
Maarssen H1 |
(1-6)final |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
Warande H1 |
(1-2)final |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
Shot H1 |
(0-8)final |
Pollux H1 |
Dordrecht H1 |
(1-0)final |
Nieuwegein H1 |
Voorne H1 |
(8-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Shinty H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(2-0)final |
Maarssen H1 |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
(2-2)final |
Voorne H1 |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
(1-1)final |
Warande H1 |
Nieuwegein H1 |
(5-2)final |
Shot H1 |
Pollux H1 |
(4-1)final |
Dordrecht H1 |
Drunen H1 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Drunen H1 |
Shot H1 |
(2-1)final |
Rapid H1 |
Dordrecht H1 |
(3-6)final |
Berkel-Enschot H1 |
Shinty H1 |
(2-1)final |
Nieuwegein H1 |
Hoeksche Waard H1 |
(1-1)final |
Pollux H1 |
Voorne H1 |
(3-1)final |
Warande H1 |
Maarssen H1 |
(8-3)final |